DR High Caliber Bullit

Date of Birth:
4/26/2014
Description:
Big, good looking Drag Iron son. You should see his delta wing horns! This guy looks awesome!
Nickname:
Bullet
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Doug and Cynthia Dear
Breeder:
Doug and Cynthia Dear
PH #:
2/14
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight55.000004/27/2014